Utah Charter Contact Directory

View contact information of Utah Charter Schools.

Utah Charter Directory

LEA Academy for Math Engineering & Science Brett Wilson Director/Principal bwilson@ames-slc.org 5715 S 1300 E
SALT LAKE CITY , UT 84121
(801) 278-9460
Donald Saxon Board Member dsaxon44@gmail.com
Michael Davidson Board Member davidsonlaw@gmail.com
Richard Anthony Board Member rranthony@graniteschools.org
Richard Welch Business Manager Rswelch@graniteschools.org
Shwan Javdan Board Chair shwan.javdan@gmail.com
School Academy for Math Engineering & Science Lilliana Diaz Board Member lili17.sevilla@gmail.com 5715 S 1300 E
SALT LAKE CITY , UT 84121
(801) 278-9460 09 - 12 NO
LEA Advantage Arts Academy Crystal Thomas Board Member cthomas@ascentutah.org 6171 W 11800 S
HERRIMAN , UT 84096
(801) 878-8622
Darren Marshall Board Member dmarshall@advantagearts.org
Dawn Benke Business Manager dbenke@academicawest.com
Doug James Board Member djames@advantagearts.org
Jodi Hart Wilson Board Chair jodihart@me.com
Kelly Simonsen Director/Principal ksimonsen@advantagearts.org
Kim Dohrer Board Member kdohrer@advantagearts.org
Suzy Mortenson Board Member smortenson@advantagearts.org
School Advantage Arts Academy --- --- ksimonsen@advantagearts.org 6171 W 11800 S
HERRIMAN , UT
(801) 878-8622 K - 06 NO
School Advantage Arts Academy --- --- ksimonsen@advantagearts.org 6171 W. 11800 S
HERRIMAN , UT
(801) 878-8622 K - 06 NO
LEA American Academy of Innovation Ann Lobos Board Member ann.lobos@aaiutah.org 5410 S Jordan Pkwy
SOUTH JORDAN , UT 84009
(801) 810-4786
Jana Short Business Manager jana.short@aaiutah.org
Jonathan Cannon Board Member jonathan.cannon@aaiutah.org
Mark DaBell Board Chair mark.dabell@aaiutah.org
Rodayne Esmay Board Member rodayne.esmay@aaiutah.org
Susan Bond Board Member susan.bond@aaiutah.org
School American Academy of Innovation --- --- scott.jones@aaiutah.org 5410 S Jordan Pkwy
SOUTH JORDAN , UT
(801) 810-4786 06 - 12 NO
School American Academy of Innovation Scott Jones Director/Principal scott.jones@aaiutah.org 5410 W South Jordan Parkway
SOUTH JORDAN , UT 84009
(801) 810-4786 06 - 12 NO
LEA American Leadership Academy Amber Rentschler Board Member amberrentschler@gmail.com 898 W 1100 S
SPANISH FORK , UT 84660
(801) 794-2226
Andrea Oliver Board Member aoliver@americanleadership.net
Brenda Peterson Board Member bernda@gmail.com
Cody Reynolds Board Member creynolds@americanleadership.net
Eric Hogenson Board Member ehogenson@sfcn.org
Jan Searle Business Manager jsearle@americanleadership.net
Krystin Morley Board Vice Chair Krystin@m-13.com
Michael Johnson Board Chair mjohnson@americanleadership.net
Richard Morley Director/Principal rmorley@americanleadership.net
School American Leadership Academy --- --- kvallejos@americanleadership.net 898 W 1100 S
SPANISH FORK , UT
(801) 794-2226 K - 12 NO
LEA American Preparatory Academy Carolyn Sharette Director/Principal csharette@apamail.org 12892 S PONY EXPRESS RD
DRAPER , UT 84020
(801) 839-3613
Daniel Baker Director/Principal dbaker@apamail.com
Lindsey Rees Director/Principal lrees@apamail.org
Lisa Brunson Director/Principal lbennett@apamail.org
Stephanie Henderson Board Member stephaniehenderson23@gmail.com
Ted Heap Board Chair castlegate1001@gmail.com
Thomas Young Board Member youngceltic@live.com
School American Preparatory Academy --- --- gortega@apamail.org 12892 S PONY EXPRESS RD
DRAPER , UT
(801) 839-3613 K - 12 NO
School American Preparatory Academy - Accelerated School --- --- gortega@apamail.org 3636 W 3100 S
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT
(385) 351-3090 K - 12 NO
School American Preparatory Academy - Draper #2 --- --- gortega@apamail.org 11938 South Lone Peak Parkway
DRAPER , UT
(801) 810-3590 K - 06 NO
School American Preparatory Academy - Draper #3 --- --- gortega@apamail.org 11938 LONE PEAK PARKWAY
DRAPER , UT
(801) 810-3590 07 - 12 NO
School American Preparatory Academy - Salem --- --- gortega@apamail.org 1195 S Elk Ridge Drive
SALEM , UT
(801) 465-4434 K - 10 NO
School American Preparatory Academy - The School for New Americans --- --- gortega@apamail.org 1255 W CRYSTAL AVE.
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT
(801) 839-3613 K - 06 NO
LEA Ascent Academies of Utah Alicia Ady Business Manager alicia@academicawest.com 4179 S Riverboat Road Ste 170
SALT LAKE CITY , UT 84123
(801) 939-4414
Erin Winterton Business Manager erin.winterton@academicawest.com
James Horton Board Member horton.jim@gmail.com
Mike Ostermiller Board Chair mike@nwaor.com
Stuart Adams Board Member sa@theadamsco.com
Tyler Schvaneveldt Board Member tschvaneveldt@ascentutah.org
Wade Glathar Director/Principal wglathar@ascentutah.org
School Ascent Academies of Utah --- --- wglathar@ascentutah.org 4179 S Riverboat Road Ste 170
SALT LAKE CITY , UT
(801) 939-4414 K - 09 NO
School Ascent Academies of Utah - West Valley --- --- abarbosa@ascentutah.org 5685 West Cilma Drive
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT
(801) 685-0228 K - 06 NO
School Ascent Academies of Utah Farmington --- --- creid@ascentutah.org 22 South 650 West
FARMINGTON , UT
(385) 220-2200 K - 09 NO
School Ascent Academies of Utah Lehi Tricia Remington Director/Principal tremington@ascentutah.org 2199 W 900 N
LEHI , UT 84043
(385) 374-9641 K - 09 NO
School Ascent Academies of Utah Saratoga Springs --- --- jhawkins@ascentutah.org 992 Chianti Street
SARATOGA SPRINGS , UT
(385) 275-0909 K - 06 NO
School Ascent Academies of Utah West Jordan --- --- cthomas@ascentutah.org 5662 W 8200 S
WEST JORDAN , UT
(385) 275-0909 K - 09 NO
LEA Athenian eAcademy Holly Richardson Board Member hollyonthehill@yahoo.com 765 E. 340 S. Suite 203
AMERICAN FORK , UT 84003
(385) 715-5400
Jennifer Remy Board Chair jenniferremy@aea.rocks
Rebecca Strait Business Manager rebeccastrait@aea.rocks
School Athenian eAcademy --- --- info@aea.rocks 765 E. 340 S. Suite 203
AMERICAN FORK , UT
(385) 715-5400 K - 12 NO
School Athenian eAcademy Jared Ferguson Director/Principal jaredferguson@aea.rocks 765 E 340 S Suite 203
AMERICAN FORK , UT 84003
(385) 715-5400 K - 12 YES
Jennifer remy Board Chair jenniferremy@aea.rocks
LEA Athlos Academy of Utah Ashley Santillana Board Member asantillana@athlosutah.org 12309 South Mustang Trail Way
HERRIMAN , UT 84096
(801) 438-4619
Benjamin Heuston Board Chair bheuston@athlosutah.org
Brian Dawes Director/Principal bdawes@athlosutah.org
David Walston Board Member dwalston@athlosutah.org
Lori Aguilar Board Member laguilar@athlosutah.org
Matty Bryant Board Member mbryant@athlosutah.org
Stacy Tonozzi Director/Principal stonozzi@athlosutah.org
Tay Tonozzi Board Member ttonozzi@athlosutah.org
William Bressler Director/Principal bbressler@athlosacademies.org
William Bressler Director/Principal bbressler@athlosacademies.org
School Athlos Academy of Utah --- --- stonozzi@athlosutah.org 12309 South Mustang Trail Way
HERRIMAN , UT
(801) 438-4619 K - 09 NO
School Athlos Academy of Utah --- --- bdawes@athlosutah.org 12309 South Mustang Trail Way
HERRIMAN , UT
(801) 438-4619 K - 09 NO
LEA Bear River Charter School Harrison Kleiner Board Chair harrison.kleiner@usu.edu 75 S 400 W
LOGAN , UT 84321
(435) 753-8811
Janet Adams Director/Principal j.adams@brcs-logan.org
Peter Ehlen Director/Principal p.ehlen@brcs-logan.org
Steve Finley Business Manager steve@redapplefinance.com
School Bear River Charter School --- --- p.ehlen@brcs-logan.org 75 S 400 W
LOGAN , UT
(435) 753-8811 K - 08 NO
LEA Beehive Science & Technology Academy Ahmet Yavuz Board Member aeyavuz@gmail.com 2165 East 9400 South
SANDY , UT 84093
(801) 576-0070
Calvin Zulich Board Chair calvin.zulich@gmail.com
Davron Mukhabbatov Board Member dmukhabbatov@gmail.com
Hanifi Oguz Director/Principal principal@beehiveacademy.org
Marci Houseman Board Member marci.houseman@gmail.com
Ram Prasad Boppana Business Manager prasad.boppana@beehiveacademy.org
Tarik Guney Board Member atarikguney@gmail.com
School Beehive Science & Technology Academy --- --- principal@beehiveacademy.org 2165 East 9400 South
SANDY , UT
(801) 576-0070 06 - 12 NO
School Beehive Science & Technology Academy Elementary --- --- vickie.peterson@beehiveacademy.org 2165 East 9400 South
SANDY , UT
(801) 576-0070 K - 06 NO
LEA Bonneville Academy Brian Cates Business Manager bcates@redapplefinance.com 800 W Montauk Lane
STANSBURY PARK , UT 84074
(435) 315-2080
Brita Hall Board Member brita.hall@bonnevilleacademy.org
Corrie Norman Board Chair corrie.norman@bonnevilleacademy.org
School Bonneville Academy --- --- 800 W Montauk Lane
STANSBURY PARK , UT
(435) 315-2080 K - 08 NO
School Bonneville Academy Ashlin Fox Board Chair ashlin.fox@bonnevilleacademy.org 800 W Montauk Lane
STANSBURY PARK , UT 84074
(435) 315-2080 K - 08 NO
Juliette Herrera Director/Principal juliette.herrera@bonnevilleacademy.org
LEA Bridge Elementary School Brittani Brown Board Member brittanibrown@gmail.com 4824 S Midland Dr
ROY , UT 84067
(801) 577-8046
Howard Stephenson Board Member howard@bridgecharter.org
Kari Fredrickson Board Member karilfredrickson@gmail.com
Lance Eastman Board Member lance@bridgecharter.org
Lani Rounds Director/Principal lani@bridgecharter.org
Shirley Atkinson Board Chair shirley@bridgecharter.org
Tyler O'Brien Business Manager tyler@academicawest.com
School Bridge Elementary School --- --- lani@bridgecharter.org 4824 S Midland Dr
ROY , UT
(801) 577-8046 K - 06 NO
School Bridge Elementary School Lani Rounds Director/Principal lani@bridgecharter.org 4824 S Midland Dr
ROY , UT 84067
(801) 499-5180 K - 06 NO
LEA C.S. Lewis Academy Bridget Williams Director/Principal bwilliams@cslewisacademy.net 354 N SR-198
SANTAQUIN , UT 84655
(801) 754-3376
Dustin Wardle Board Member dustin.wardle@cslewisacademy.net
Heather Allinson Board Member hallinson@cslewisacademy.net
Megan Clayson Board Member mclayson@cslewisacademy.net
Melinda Turner Board Member mturner@cslewisacademy.net
Nate Adams Business Manager nate@redapplefinance.com
Nathan Butterfield Board Chair nbutterfield@cslewisacademy.net
Royce Van Tassell Board Chair royce.vantassell@cslewisacademy.net
School C.S. Lewis Academy Erin Patterson Board Chair epatterson@cslewisacademy.net 354 N SR-198
SANTAQUIN , UT 84655
(801) 754-3376 K - 06 NO
LEA Canyon Grove Academy Alen Howard Board Member Alen@canyongrove.com 588 W 3300 N
PLEASANT GROVE , UT 84062
(801) 785-9300
Becky Pili Director/Principal becky.pili@canyongrove.com
Caleb Cottle Board Member caleb@canyongrove.com
Jarrett Webster Board Member Jarrett@canyongrove.com
Josh Daniels Board Chair josh@canyongrove.com
Kim Goates Director/Principal kim.goates@canyongrove.com
Steve Finley Business Manager steve@redapplefinance.com
School Canyon Grove Academy --- --- Julie.adamic@canyongrove.com 588 W 3300 N
PLEASANT GROVE , UT
(801) 785-9300 K - 08 NO
LEA Canyon Rim Academy Becky Benham Board Member bbenham@canyonrimacademy.org 3005 S 2900 E
SALT LAKE CITY , UT 84109
(801) 474-2066
Colleen Mitchell Director/Principal cmitchell@canyonrimacademy.org
David Garrett Business Manager dgarrett@canyonrimacademy.org
David Garrett Business Manager dgarrett@canyonrimacademy.org
David Hillyard Board Member dhillyard@canyonrimacademy.org
Justin Scott Board Member jscott@canyonrimacademy.org
Nicole Handy Board Chair nhandy@canyonrimacademy.org
Robert Booth Board Member rbooth@canyonrimacademy.org
Shauna Cundick Board Member scundick@canyonrimacademy.org
School Canyon Rim Academy Scott Mastroianni Director/Principal smastroianni@canyonrimacademy.org 3005 S 2900 E
SALT LAKE CITY , UT 84109
(801) 474-2066 K - 06 NO
School Career Academy of Utah --- --- avance@careeracademyut.org 11284 Slate View Dr
SOUTH JORDAN , UT
(801) 891-6887 K - 12 NO
LEA Channing Hall Amy Reams Board Member areams@channinghall.org 13515 S 150 E
DRAPER , UT 84020
(801) 572-2709
Colby Whitney Board Chair cwhitney@channinghall.org
David Hunt Board Member dhunt@channinghall.org
Diane Wirth Director/Principal dwirth@channinghall.org
Jackie Stout Business Manager jstout@channinghall.org
Ralph Turner Business Manager rturner@channinghall.org
School Channing Hall --- --- dwirth@channinghall.org 13515 S 150 E
DRAPER , UT
(801) 572-2709 K - 08 NO
LEA City Academy Ram Prasad Boppana Business Manager ram.boppana@cityacademyslc.org 555 E 200 S
SALT LAKE CITY , UT 84102
(801) 596-8489
Sonia Woodbury Director/Principal sonia.woodbury@cityacademyslc.org
Walker Kennedy Board Chair w_kennedy@woodburycorp.com
School City Academy --- --- soniawoodbury@cbrei.org 555 E 200 S
SALT LAKE CITY , UT
(801) 596-8489 07 - 12 NO
LEA Davinci Academy Alex Crowley Board Member Alex.Crowley@DaVinciAcademy.org 2033 GRANT AVE
OGDEN , UT 84401
(801) 409-0700
Amy Wicks Board Member amy.wicks@davinciacademy.org
Brian Rague Board Member Brian.rague@davinciacademy.org
Casey Holmes Business Manager casey@redapplefinance.com
Charlie Ewert Board Member Charlie.Ewert@DaVinciAcademy.org
Charlie Ewert Board Member Charlie.Ewert@DaVinciAcademy.org
Christopher Crockett Board Member christopher.crockett@davinciacademy.org
David Ferro Board Member David.ferro@davinciacademy.org
Fred Donaldson Director/Principal fred.donaldson@davinciacademy.org
Juston Rindlesbach Board Member Juston.Rindlesbach@DaVinciAcademy.org
Kathleen Stevenson Board Member kstevenson@davinciacademy.org
Kevin Richter Board Member kevin.richter@davinciacademy.org
Rachael Pust Board Member Rachael.Pust@DaVinciAcademy.org
Russell Winkler Board Member Russell.winkler@davinciacademy.org
Sally Shigley Board Member Sally.Shigley@davinciacademy.org
Sarah Steimel Board Chair President@DaVinciAcademy.org
Thomas Gooch Board Vice Chair Thomas.Gooch@DaVinciAcademy.org
School Davinci Academy --- --- fred.donaldson@davinciacademy.org 2033 GRANT AVE
OGDEN , UT
(801) 409-0700 K - 12 NO
LEA Dual Immersion Academy Angela Fanjul Director/Principal angela.fanjul@diacharter.org 1155 S GLENDALE DRIVE
SALT LAKE CITY , UT 84104
(801) 347-1750
Rich Stowell Board Chair rich.stowell@diacharter.org
School Dual Immersion Academy --- --- lpena@diacharter.org 1155 S GLENDALE DRIVE
SALT LAKE CITY , UT
(801) 347-1750 PK - 08 NO
LEA Early Light Academy at Daybreak Andrea Johnson Board Vice Chair ajohnson@earlylightacademy.org 11709 VADANIA DR
SOUTH JORDAN , UT 84009
(801) 302-5988
Brett Crockett Board Member brett@bcrockett.com
Candice Mitchell Board Member cmitchell@earlylightacademy.org
Erin Winterton Business Manager erin.winterton@academicawest.com
Jenn Lund Board Chair jlund@earlylightacademy.org
Stephanie Schmidt Director/Principal sschmidt@earlylightacademy.org
School Early Light Academy at Daybreak Brian Christensen Board Member bchristensen@earlylightacademy.org 11709 VADANIA DR
SOUTH JORDAN , UT 84009
(801) 302-5988 K - 09 NO
LEA East Hollywood High Katrina Walker Director/Principal kwalker@ehhs.us 2185 S 3600 W
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT 84119
(801) 886-8181
Ryan Marchant Business Manager rmarchant@ehhs.us
Skip Francone Board Chair francon5431@msn.com
School East Hollywood High --- --- kwalker@ehhs.us 2185 S 3600 W
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT
(801) 886-8181 09 - 12 NO
LEA Edith Bowen Laboratory School Al Smith Board Member al.smith@usu.edu 6700 OLD MAIN HILL
LOGAN , UT 84322
(435) 797-3088
Frank Schofield Board Member frank.schofield@loganschools.org
Jennifer Barton Business Manager jennifer.barton@usu.edu
Jennifer Grewe Board Member jennifer.grewe@usu.edu
Jennifer Loveland Board Member professor.loveland@gmail.com
Nathan Justis Director/Principal nate.justis@usu.edu
Steven Camicia Board Chair steven.camicia@usu.edu
Steven Lucero Board Member stevenmlucero@gmail.com
School Edith Bowen Laboratory School Gregg Miller Board Member gandkmiller@gmail.com 6700 OLD MAIN HILL
LOGAN , UT 84322
(435) 797-3085 K - 06 NO
LEA Elevated Charter School Amy Edwards Director/Principal aedwards@elevatedcharterschool.org 2701 N Thanksgiving Way #100
LEHI , UT 84043
(385) 447-3223
LEA Endeavor Hall Anna Kramer Board Member anna.kramer@endeavorhall.org 2614 S DECKER LAKE LANE
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT 84119
(801) 703-5416
John Edwards Business Manager john.edwards@endeavorhall.org
Simon Raubenheimer Director/Principal simon.raubenheimer@endeavorhall.org
School Endeavor Hall --- --- director@endeavorhall.org 2614 S DECKER LAKE LANE
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT
(801) 703-5416 K - 08 NO
LEA Entheos Academy Alisha Cartier Board Member boardsecretary@entheosacademy.org 4710 W 6200 S
KEARNS , UT 84118
(801) 417-5444
Brian Cates Business Manager bcates@redapplefinance.com
Brittany Garner Board Member brittany.garner@entheosacademy.org
Deb Ivie Board Member deb.ivie@entheosacademy.org
Esther Blackwell Director/Principal esther.blackwell@entheosacademy.org
Karen Bogenschutz Board Member karen.bogenschutz@entheosacademy.org
Rod Eichelberger Board Chair rod.eichelberger@entheosacademy.org
Stephanie Gibson Board Member stephanie.gibson@entheosacademy.org
Xazmin Prows Board Member xazmin.prows@entheosacademy.org
School Entheos Academy Kearns Denise Mathews Director/Principal denise.mathews@entheosacademy.org 4710 W 6200 S
KEARNS , UT 84118
(801) 417-5444 K - 09 NO
School Entheos Academy Magna Jason Bennion Director/Principal jason.bennion@entheosacademy.org 2606 S 7200 W
MAGNA , UT 84044
(801) 250-5233 K - 09 NO
LEA Esperanza School Challene Nuvan Board Member challenee@gmail.com 4956 W 3500 S
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT 84120
(801) 305-1450
Cody Case Board Chair papi.pi.e.phi@gmail.com
Debby Vonfoller-Bauman Board Member debbyvon@gmail.com
Juan Freire Board Member juan3freire@gmail.com
Phil Shumway Board Member philshumway@turndreams.org
Rebecca Kemp Board Member beckything@gmail.com
School Esperanza School --- --- bclovejoy@msn.com 4956 W 3500 S
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT
(801) 305-1450 K - 06 NO
School Esperanza School Brian Cates Business Manager bcates@redapplefinance.com 4956 W 3500 S
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT 84120
(801) 305-1450 K - 06 NO
Eulogio Alejandre Director/Principal eulogio.alejandre@esperanzaelementary.org
LEA Excelsior Academy Brandon Clark Board Chair bclark@eautah.org 124 E ERDA WAY
ERDA , UT 84074
(435) 882-3062
Cathy Hunter Board Member chunter@excelsior-academy.org
Danelle Robins Board Member drobins@eautah.org
Emily Smith Board Member esmith@eautah.org
Helen Emefo Board Member hemefo@eautah.org
Jennifer Martin Business Manager jmartin@eautah.org
Matt Hymas Director/Principal mhymas@eautah.org
Nathan Harris Board Member nharris@eautah.org
Yesenia Valenzuela Board Member yvalenzuela@eautah.org
School Excelsior Academy --- --- seccles@eautah.org 124 E ERDA WAY
ERDA , UT
(435) 882-3062 K - 08 NO
LEA Fast Forward High Jill Lowe Director/Principal jill@ffchs.org 875 W 1400 N
LOGAN , UT 84321
(435) 713-4255
Rich West Board Chair rpwest@tetraanalytix.com
School Fast Forward High --- --- stephanie@ffchs.com 875 W 1400 N
LOGAN , UT
(435) 713-4255 09 - 12 NO
LEA Franklin Discovery Academy Cindy Busard Board Chair board@franklindiscovery.org 320 E. Gammon Road
VINEYARD , UT 84058
(801) 785-6500
Erin Uda Board Member Erin.Uda@franklindiscovery.org
Jenn Price Director/Principal jenn.price@franklindiscovery.org
Naya Puntsag Board Member naya.puntsag@franklindiscovery.org
School Franklin Discovery Academy --- --- 320 E. Gammon Road
VINEYARD , UT
(801) 785-6500 K - 06 NO
School Franklin Discovery Academy Kris Hatch Business Manager kris.hatch@franklindiscovery.org 320 E. Gammon Road
VINEYARD , UT 84058
(801) 785-6500 K - 06 NO
Matthew Bridgstock Board Member matthew.bridgstock@franklindiscovery.org
LEA Freedom Preparatory Academy Chris Helvey Business Manager chelvey@freedomprep.net 1190 W 900 N
PROVO , UT 84604
(801) 437-3100
Cary McConnell Board Chair cmcconnell@freedomprep.net
Lynne Herring Director/Principal lherring@freedomprep.net
Lynne Herring Director/Principal lherring@freedomprep.net
Paul Baltes Board Member pbaltes@freedomprep.net
Rob Merrill Board Member rmerrill@freedomprep.net
School Freedom Preparatory Academy Grayson Wolf Director/Principal gwolf@freedomprep.net 1190 W 900 N
PROVO , UT 84604
(801) 437-3100 PK - 12 NO
Matthew Fullmer Director/Principal mfullmer@freedomprep.net
School Freedom Preparatory Academy - Vineyard Carrie Banfield Director/Principal cbanfield@freedomprep.net 426 North 100 West
VINEYARD , UT 84058
(801) 437-3100 PK - 05 NO
School Freedom Preparatory Academy Washington Brandon Winn Director/Principal bwinn@freedomprep.net 5690 S CARNELIAN PKWY
SAINT GEORGE , UT 84790
(801) 437-3100 K - 12 NO
LEA Gateway Preparatory Academy Brittany Jensen Board Chair brittanyjensen@gpacharter.org 201 E THOROUGHBRED WAY
ENOCH , UT 84721
(435) 867-5558
Dave Armour Director/Principal davearmour@gpacharter.org
David Armour Director/Principal davearmour@gpacharter.org
Jenna Behm Board Member jennabehm@gpacharter.org
Jonada Munk Business Manager jonadamunk@gpacharter.org
Matt Ogburn Board Member mattogburn@gpacharter.org
Paul Dail Board Member pauldail@gpacharter.org
Tiffany Scheuerman Board Member tiffanyscheuerman@gpacharter.org
Wyett Ihler Board Member wyettihler@gpacharter.org
School Gateway Preparatory Academy --- --- davearmour@gpacharter.org 201 E THOROUGHBRED WAY
ENOCH , UT
(435) 867-5558 K - 08 NO
LEA George Washington Academy Blake Clark Director/Principal bclark@gwacademy.org 2277 S 3000 E
ST GEORGE , UT 84790
(435) 673-2232
Shannon Greer Board Chair sgreer@gwacademy.org
Spencer Adams Business Manager spencer@redapplefinance.com
Steve Finley Business Manager Steve@redapplefinance.com
Thayne Smith Business Manager Thayne@redapplefinance.com
School George Washington Academy --- --- bclark@gwacademy.org 2277 S 3000 E
ST GEORGE , UT
(435) 673-2232 K - 08 NO
LEA Good Foundations Academy Jamie Walker Board Chair jwalker@gfautah.org 5101 S 1050 W
RIVERDALE , UT 84405
(801) 393-2950
Lisa Erwin Director/Principal lerwin@gfautah.org
School Good Foundations Academy Richard Eccles Business Manager reccles@gfautah.org 5101 S 1050 W
RIVERDALE , UT 84405
(801) 393-2950 K - 06 NO
LEA Greenwood Charter School Chris Powell Board Member cpowell@greenwoodcharter.org 1920 W 250 N Suite 17
OGDEN , UT 84404
(801) 388-3967
Matt Lovell Business Manager matt@redapplefinance.com
School Greenwood Charter School --- --- 1920 W 250 N Suite 17
OGDEN , UT
(801) 388-3967 K - 08 NO
School Greenwood Charter School Tracey Nelsen Director/Principal tnelsen@greenwoodcharter.org 840 North Highway 89
OGDEN , UT 84404
(801) 590-2972 K - 08 NO
LEA Guadalupe School Katina Santamaria Director/Principal katina.santamaria@guadschool.org 1385 N 1200 W
SALT LAKE CITY , UT 84116
(801) 531-6100
Luz Escamilla Board Member lescamilla@le.utah.gov
Marnie Bertoch Director/Principal marnie.bertoch@guadschool.org
Richard Pater Director/Principal richard.pater@guadschool.org
Tonya Passey Business Manager tonya.passey@guadschool.org
School Guadalupe School --- --- richard.pater@guadschool.org 1385 N 1200 W
SALT LAKE CITY , UT
(801) 531-6100 PK - 06 NO
LEA Hawthorn Academy Amy Tatton Board Chair atatton@hawthornacademy.org 9062 S 2200 W
WEST JORDAN , UT 84088
(801) 282-9066
Brooke Lara Board Member krystal@academicawest.com
Cathie Hurst Business Manager cathie@academicawest.com
Chantel Wixon Business Manager chantel@academicawest.com
Floyd Stensrud Director/Principal fstensrud@hawthornacademy.org
Heidi Scott Board Member hscott@hawthornacademy.org
Jamie Dickinson Board Member jjohnson@hawthornacademy.org
Janielle Edward Board Member krystal@academicawest.com
Meggen Pettit Board Vice Chair mpettit@hawthornacademy.org
Tammi Wright Board Member krystal@academicawest.com
School Hawthorn Academy --- --- fstensrud@hawthornacademy.org 9062 S 2200 W
WEST JORDAN , UT
(801) 282-9066 K - 09 NO
School Hawthorn Academy South Jordan --- --- jcraig@hawthornacademy.org 1437 W 11400 S
SOUTH JORDAN , UT
(801) 260-3040 K - 06 NO
LEA Highmark Charter School Blake Petersen Board Member bpetersen@hmcharterschool.org 2467 EAST SOUTH WEBER DRIVE
SOUTH WEBER , UT 84405
(801) 476-4676
Kim McVey Business Manager Kim.Mcvey@academicawest.com
Lori Drake Board Member ldrake@hmcharterschool.org
Richard Bigler Board Chair rbigler@hmcharterschool.org
Rory Ukena Board Member rukena@hmcharterschool.org
Ryan Smith Business Manager ryan@academicawest.com
Shawn Miehlke Director/Principal smiehlke@hmcharterschool.org
Tyree Simonich Board Member krystal@academicawest.com
School Highmark Charter School --- --- smiehlke@hmcharterschool.org 2467 EAST SOUTH WEBER DRIVE
SOUTH WEBER , UT
(801) 476-4676 K - 09 NO
LEA Ignite Entrepreneurship Academy Brooke Galata Board Member bgalata@igniteutah.org 1650 West Traverse Terrace
LEHI , UT 84043
(801) 901-8520
Dawn Harvey Board Member dharvey@igniteutah.org
Gary Adams Business Manager gadams@igniteutah.org
Heidi Robinson Board Member hrobinson@igniteutah.org
Jennae Thomas Board Member jthomas@igniteutah.org
Kelly Tate Board Vice Chair ktate@igniteutah.org
Lindsey Estes Board Member lestes@igniteutah.org
Natalie Ensign Board Member nensign@igniteutah.org
Ryan Marshall Board Member rmarshall@igniteutah.org
School Ignite Entrepreneurship Academy --- --- 1650 West Traverse Terrace
LEHI , UT
(801) 901-8520 K - 08 NO
School Ignite Entrepreneurship Academy Heidi Long Director/Principal hlong@igniteutah.org 1650 West Traverse Terrace
LEHI , UT 84043
(801) 901-8520 K - 08 NO
Nathan Relken Board Member nrelken@igniteutah.org
Rachelle Elliott Board Member relliott@igniteutah.org
Shera Taylor Board Chair staylor@igniteutah.org
LEA Intech Collegiate Academy Becky Thoms Board Chair becky.thoms@usu.edu 1787 N RESEARCH PARKWAY
NORTH LOGAN , UT 84341
(435) 753-7377
Harri Latvakoski Board Member Harri.Latvakoski@sdl.usu.edu
Jason Stanger Director/Principal jstanger@intechacademy.org
Larry Williams Board Member larry.williams@loganschools.org
Samantha Holdener Board Member sholdener514@gmail.com
Spencer Adams Business Manager spencer@redapplefinance.com
Tony Lowry Board Member tony.lowry@usu.edu
School Intech Collegiate Academy --- --- jstanger@intechacademy.org 1787 N RESEARCH PARKWAY
NORTH LOGAN , UT
(435) 753-7377 07 - 12 NO
LEA Itineris Early College High Bryan Crump Board Member bryan.crump@iechs.org 8714 Roy Del Circle
WEST JORDAN , UT 84088
(385) 800-2140
Chris Scharman Board Member christopher.scharman@iechs.org
Collete Wright Board Member collette.wright@iechs.org
Curtis Newman Board Chair Curtis.newman@iechs.org
Mark Ashby Board Member mark.ashby@iechs.org
Matt Ekker Board Member matt.ekker@iechs.org
Rabeccs Cisneros Business Manager rabecca.cisneros@iechs.org
Renee Edwards Director/Principal renee.edwards@iechs.org
Richard Eccles Business Manager richard.eccles@iechs.org
Shea Thurman Board Member shea.thurman@iechs.org
School Itineris Early College High --- --- renee.edwards@iechs.org 8714 Roy Del Circle
WEST JORDAN , UT
(385) 800-2140 09 - 12 NO
LEA Jefferson Academy Alana Wilson Board Vice Chair awilson@jeffersonacademy.org 1425 S ANGEL ST
KAYSVILLE , UT 84037
(801) 593-8200
Dawn Benke Business Manager dbenke@academicawest.com
Keith Facer Board Chair kfacer@jeffersonacademy.org
Krystal Taylor Business Manager krystal@academicawest.com
Natalie Allman Board Member natalielaurell@gmail.com
Nicole Jones Director/Principal njones@jeffersonacademy.org
Paul Smith Board Member psmith@parsonsbehle.com
School Jefferson Academy --- --- njones@jeffersonacademy.org 1425 S ANGEL ST
KAYSVILLE , UT
(801) 593-8200 K - 06 NO
LEA John Hancock Charter School Allison Clinger Board Member akcedit@gmail.com 125 N 100 E
PLEASANT GROVE , UT 84062
(801) 796-5646
Joe Spencer Board Member josephspencer@gmail.com
JR Thompson Director/Principal thompson@johnhancockcs.org
Julie Adamic Director/Principal julie@johnhancockcs.org
Kim Frank Board Chair kimfrank44@gmail.com
Kyle Tippetts Board Member tippetts@johnhancockcs.org
Lindsey Miller Director/Principal lindseymiller@johnhancockcs.org
McKay Ballard Board Member mckayballard@gmail.com
Melissa Heppler Board Member asukastwin@gmail.com
Pam Elmer Business Manager elmer@johnhancockcs.org
Wendy Morgan Board Member adisneymama@msn.com
School John Hancock Charter School --- --- julie@johnhancockcs.org 125 N 100 E
PLEASANT GROVE , UT
(801) 796-5646 K - 08 NO
School John Hancock Charters School Eagle Mountain --- --- 2890 N Scarlet Road
EAGLE MOUNTAIN , UT
(801) 796-5646 K - 12 NO
LEA Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy Cynthia Shumway Board Chair cynthia.shumway@maeserprep.org 320 W 600 S
LINDON , UT 84042
(801) 235-9000
Edward (Ted) Gilbert Director/Principal ted.gilbert@maeserprep.org
Jason Dodge Board Member jason.dodge@maeserprep.org
Joanna Larsen Board Member joanna.larsen@maeserprep.org
Paul Bingham Board Member paul.bingham@maeserprep.org
Sandra Russell Board Member sandra.russell@maeserprep.org
Steve Whitehouse Board Member steve.whitehouse@maeserprep.org
School Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy --- --- robyn.ellis@maeserprep.org 320 W 600 S
LINDON , UT
(801) 235-9000 07 - 12 NO
LEA Lakeview Academy Alan Daniels Board Chair adaniels@lakeview-academy.com 527 W 400 N
SARATOGA SPRINGS , UT 84045
(801) 331-6788
Daniel Dunn Board Member ddunn@lakeview-academy.com
Joylin Lincoln Board Member jlincoln@lakeview-academy.com
Lindsay Condie Board Member lcondie@lakeview-academy.com
Nicole Desmond Business Manager ndesmond@lakeview-academy.com
Rene Loraine Board Member rloraine@lakeview-academy.com
Rick Veasey Director/Principal rveasey@lakeview-academy.com
Tyler Shimakonis Board Member tshimakonis@lakeview-academy.com
School Lakeview Academy --- --- rveasey@lakeview-academy.com 527 W 400 N
SARATOGA SPRINGS , UT
(801) 331-6788 K - 09 NO
LEA Leadership Academy of Utah Jana Stout Board Member jana@lautah.org 1366 S. Legend Hills Dr. Ste. 190
CLEARFIELD , UT 84015
(800) 200-6869
Jana Stout Board Chair jana@lautah.org
Jana Stout Board Chair jana@lautah.org
John Tripp Director/Principal john@lautah.org
Joseph Neratko Board Member joseph@lautah.org
Matt Lovell Business Manager matt@redapplefinance.com
Molly Foster Board Member molly@lautah.org
Theodore Moon Board Member theodore@lautah.org
School Leadership Academy of Utah --- --- admin@lautah.org 1366 S. Legend Hills Dr. Ste. 190
CLEARFIELD , UT
(800) 200-6869 06 - 12 NO
School Leadership Academy of Utah --- --- john@lautah.org 1366 S. Legend Hills Dr. Ste. 190
CLEARFIELD , UT
(800) 200-6869 06 - 12 YES
LEA Leadership Learning Academy Chuma Uzoh Board Vice Chair cuzoh@llacharter.org 100 W 2675 N
LAYTON , UT 84041
(801) 668-0781
David Gray Board Member dgray@llacharter.org
Dawn Benke Business Manager dbenke@academicawest.com
Deb Hansen Board Member dhefner@llacharter.org
Jared Buckley Director/Principal jbuckley@llacharter.org
Jimmy Sunlight Board Member jsunlight@llacharter.org
Terry Capener Board Chair tcapener@llacharter.org
School Leadership Learning Academy --- --- jbuckley@llacharter.org 100 W 2675 N
LAYTON , UT
(801) 668-0781 K - 06 NO
School Leadership Learning Academy --- --- jbuckley@llacharter.org 100 West 2675 North
LAYTON , UT
(801) 593-9552 K - 06 NO
School Leadership Learning Academy - Ogden --- --- jbuckley@llacharter.org 1111 2nd Street
OGDEN , UT
(801) 784-5170 K - 06 NO
LEA Legacy Preparatory Academy Al Pranno Board Chair al@legacyprep.org 2214 South 1250 West
WOODS CROSS , UT 84087
(801) 936-0555
Alicia Ady Business Manager alicia@academicawest.com
Anna Mark Board Member anna@legacyprep.org
Brandie Evans Director/Principal bevans@legacyprep.org
Kim McVey Business Manager kim.mcvey@academicawest.com
Krystal Taylor Business Manager krystal@academicawest.com
Priscilla Stringfellow Director/Principal pstringfellow@legacyprep.org
School Legacy Preparatory Academy --- --- pstringfellow@legacyprep.org 2214 South 1250 West
WOODS CROSS , UT
(801) 936-0555 K - 09 NO
LEA Lincoln Academy Cade Close Board Member cade@lincoln-academy.org 1582 W 3300 N
PLEASANT GROVE , UT 84062
(801) 756-2039
Dave Merrick Board Member dave@lincoln-academy.org
Jake Hunt Director/Principal hunt@lincoln-academy.org
Marie Eads Business Manager eads@lincoln-academy.org
Michelle Hild Board Member hild@Lincoln-academy.org
Mitch Beck Board Member mitch@lincoln-academy.org
Sarah Chaffin Board Member sarah@lincoln-academy.org
School Lincoln Academy Cherstyn Monson Stockwell Board Member cherstyn@lincoln-academy.org 1582 W 3300 N
PLEASANT GROVE , UT 84062
(801) 756-2039 K - 09 NO
LEA Lumen Scholar Institute Amber Wright Board Member awright@lumenscholar.org 1353 West 760 North
OREM , UT 84057
(801) 987-9497
Jonathan Seal Director/Principal jseal@lumenscholar.org
Karen Aston Board Chair kaston@lumenscholar.org
Kristy Gordon Director/Principal kgordon@lumenscholar.org
Krystal Taylor Business Manager krystal@academicawest.com
Nancy Willison Board Member nwillison@lumenscholar.org
Nicole de la Vega Board Member ndelavega@lumenscholar.org
Rachel Skinner Board Member rskinner@lumenscholar.org
School Lumen Scholar Institute --- --- kgordon@lumenscholar.org 1353 West 760 North
OREM , UT
(801) 987-9497 K - 12 NO
School Lumen Scholar Institute --- --- kgordon@lumenscholar.org 1353 W 760 N
OREM , UT
(801) 987-9497 K - 12 YES
LEA Mana Academy Charter School Emilio Camu Board Member emiliomanuelcamu@gmail.com 2355 South Technology Drive
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT 84119
(801) 972-6262
Estela Hernandez Board Member ehernandez@themanaacademy.org
Feleti Matagi Board Chair f.matagi@icloud.com
Kahaulani Vaughn Board Member kehaulani.vaughn@utah.edu
Nate Adams Business Manager nate@redapplefinance.com
Nia Aitaoto Board Member nia.aitaoto@utah.edu
School Mana Academy Charter School --- --- 2355 South Technology Drive
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT
(801) 972-6262 K - 12 NO
School Mana Academy Charter School Anapesi Ka'ili Director/Principal anapesi@themanaacademy.org 2355 S TECHNOLOGY DRIVE
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT 84119
(801) 972-6262 K - 12 NO
LEA Maria Montessori Academy Caroline Kellogg Board Member krystal@academicawest.com 2505 N 200 E
OGDEN , UT 84414
(801) 827-0150
January Stagg Board Member januarystagg@yahoo.com
Jon Mcqueary Business Manager jon.mcqueary@academicawest.com
Kacee Weaver Director/Principal kweaver@mmautah.org
Krystal Taylor Business Manager krystal@academicawest.com
Logan Kashanipour Board Member krystal@academicawest.com
Nancy Lindeman Board Member krystal@academicawest.com
Sarah Fonnesbeck Board Vice Chair sarah@mariamontessoriacademy.org
Wendy Eastman Board Chair weastman@mmautah.org
Wendy Eastman Board Chair weastman@mmautah.org
School Maria Montessori Academy --- --- ccipullo@mmautah.org 2505 N 200 E
OGDEN , UT
(801) 827-0150 K - 09 NO
LEA Merit College Preparatory Academy Amy Wiser Board Member amy.wiser@meritacademy.org 1440 W CENTER STREET
SPRINGVILLE , UT 84663
(801) 491-7600
Angela Bunker Board Member angela.bunker@meritacademy.org
Brett Palmer Board Vice Chair brett.palmer@meritacademy.org
Casey Holmes Business Manager casey@redapplefinance.com
Jeanne Condie Board Chair jeanne.condie@meritacademy.org
Jeri Mellor Board Member jeri.mellor@meritacademy.org
Mike Condie Director/Principal mike.condie@meritacademy.org
Rachel Jay Board Member rachel.jay@meritacademy.org
Rozelle Hansen Board Member rozelle.hansen@meritacademy.org
School Merit College Preparatory Academy --- --- director@meritacademy.org 1440 W CENTER STREET
SPRINGVILLE , UT
(801) 491-7600 07 - 12 NO
LEA Moab Charter School Carrie Ann Smith Director/Principal carrieann@moabcharterschool.org 358 E 300 S
MOAB , UT 84532
(435) 259-2277
Jane Stoner Board Member jane@moabcharterschool.org
Matt Lovell Business Manager matt@redapplefinance.com
Mike Duncan Board Member miked@moabcharterschool.org
School Moab Charter School Dave Mortensen Board Vice Chair davem@moabcharterschool.org 358 E 300 S
MOAB , UT 84532
(435) 259-2277 K - 06 NO
Eric Pratt Board Member ericp@moabcharterschool.org
Royce Van Tassell Board Chair roycev@moabcharterschool.org
LEA Monticello Academy Dane Roberts Director/Principal dane.roberts@monticelloacademy.net 2782 S CORPORATE PARK DRIVE
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT 84120
(801) 417-8040
Emile Gibson Board Member emile.gibson@monticelloacademy.net
Free Wright Board Member free.wright@monticelloacademy.net
Joel Coleman Board Member joel.coleman@monticelloacademy.net
Kim Coleman Board Member kim.coleman@monticelloacademy.net
Martell Winters Board Chair martell.winters@monticelloacademy.net
Randi Limb Business Manager randi.limb@monticelloacademy.net
School Monticello Academy Lindsey Heinig Director/Principal lindsey.heinig@monticelloacademy.net 2782 S CORPORATE PARK DRIVE
WEST VALLEY CITY , UT 84120
(801) 417-8040 K - 08 NO
School Monticello Academy West Point Ethan Wivietsky Director/Principal ethan.wivietsky@monticelloacademy.net 3110 W 300 N
WEST POINT , UT 84015
(801) 417-8040 K - 06 NO
LEA Mountain Heights Academy Cathie Hurst Business Manager cathie@academicawest.com 9067 S 1300 W Suite 204
WEST JORDAN , UT 84088
(801) 721-6329
DeLaina Tonks Director/Principal dtonks@mountainheightsacademy.org
Gavin Hutchinson Board Chair gavin@enableutah.org
Kari Malkovich Board Member mhaboard@mountainheightsacademy.org
Quinn Sutton Board Member Suttonqj@msn.com
Royce Kimmons Board Member roycekimmons@gmail.com
Wade Glathar Board Member wglathar@msn.com
School Mountain Heights Academy --- --- dtonks@mountainheightsacademy.org 9067 S 1300 W Suite 204
WEST JORDAN , UT
(801) 721-6329 07 - 12 NO
LEA Mountain Sunrise Academy Alyssa Giles Board Member alyssa.giles@mountainsunriseacademy.org 1802 East 145 North
SARATOGA SPRINGS , UT 84043
(801) 882-2525
Brian Cates Business Manager bcates@redapplefinance.com
Bryn Stanfill Board Member bryn.stanfill@mountainsunriseacademy.org
Emily Oyler Board Member oylertribe@gmail.com
Kenna Wolfley Director/Principal kenna.wolfley@mountainsunriseacademy.org
Mark Allen Director/Principal mark.allen@mountainsunriseacademy.org
MINDY CARRUTH Board Member mindy.carruth@mountainsunriseacademy.org
Samantha Stephenson Board Member samanthahstephenson@gmail.com
School Mountain Sunrise Academy --- --- director@mountainsunriseacademy.org 1802 East 145 North
SARATOGA SPRINGS , UT
(801) 882-2525 K - 08 NO
School Mountain Sunrise Academy Thayne Smith Business Manager thayne@redapplefinance.com 1802 East 145 North
SARATOGA SPRINGS , UT 84043
(801) 882-2525 K - 08 NO
LEA Mountain View Montessori Emily Reed Board Member emily.reed@mvmutah.org 1160 N 645 W
WASHINGTON , UT 84780
(435) 251-8539
Jessi Cox Board Member jessi.cox@mvmutah.org
Linsey Connolly Board Member linsey.connolly@mvmutah.org
Nancy Glover Board Chair nancy.glover@mvmutah.org
Nate Adams Business Manager nate@redapplefinance.com
Nate Adams Business Manager nate@redapplefinance.com
RaLynne Parry Board Member ralynne.parry@mvmutah.org
School Mountain View Montessori --- --- cbergeron@dixiemontessoriacademy.org 1160 N 645 W
WASHINGTON , UT
(435) 251-8539 K - 07 NO
School Mountain View Montessori Chelsea Bergeron Director/Principal cbergeron@mvmutah.org 1160 N. 645 W.
WASHINGTON , UT 84780
(435) 251-8539 K - 07 NO
Jamee Adams Board Member jamee.adams@mvmutah.org
LEA Mountain West Montessori Academy Andrew Marx Board Member amarx@mwmacademy.org 4125 West Foxview Drive
South Jordan , UT 84009
(801) 566-6962
Cathie Hurst Business Manager cathie@academicawest.com
Corbin White Board Vice Chair cwhite@mwmacademy.org
Gimenia Palmer Board Member gpalmer@mwmacademy.org
Nelson Altamirano Board Member naltamirano@mwmacademy.org
Sheri Ebert Board Member sebert@mwmacademy.org
Steve Barnes Board Chair sbarnes@mwmacademy.org
School Mountain West Montessori Academy --- --- ajohnson@mwmacademy.org 4125 West Foxview Drive
South Jordan , UT
(801) 566-6962 K - 09 NO
School Mountain West Montessori Academy Angie Johnson Director/Principal ajohnson@mwmacademy.org 4125 W Foxview Dr.
South Jordan , UT 84009
(801) 566-6962 K - 09 NO
LEA Mountainville Academy Jack Garzella Board Member jgarzella@malions.org 195 S MAIN
ALPINE , UT 84004
(801) 756-9805
Janese Vance Director/Principal jvance@malions.org
Kari Barney Board Member fso@malions.org
Kevin Anglesey Board Member kanglesey@malions.org
Marisa Skousen Board Chair mskousen@malions.org
Mikelle Kennedy Board Member mkennedy@malions.org
Nate Adams Business Manager nate@redapplefinance.com
Stephanie Betteridge Board Member sbetteridge@malions.org
Tanya Colledge Board Member tcolledge@malions.org
Wayne Sleight Board Vice Chair wsleight@malions.org
School Mountainville Academy Nate Adams Business Manager nate@redapplefinance.com 195 S MAIN
ALPINE , UT 84004
(801) 756-9805 PK - 09 NO
LEA Navigator Pointe Academy Fernando Cruz Board Member fcruz@dbmcompany.com 6844 S NAVIGATOR RD
WEST JORDAN , UT 84084
(801) 840-1210
Judy Farris Director/Principal jfarris@npacademy.org
Kristi Anderson Board Chair kristi6175@yahoo.com
Kristi Anderson Board Chair kristi6175@yahoo.com
Kristi Anderson Board Chair Kristi6175@yahoo.com
Richard Eccles Business Manager reccles@npacademy.org
Steven Rowley Board Member stevenmarkrowley@gmail.com
School Navigator Pointe Academy Kristi Anderson Board Chair kristi6175@yahoo.com 6844 S NAVIGATOR RD
WEST JORDAN , UT 84084
(801) 840-1210 K - 09 NO
LEA No. UT. Acad. for Math Engineering & Science Dave Ferro Board Member dferro@weber.edu 2750 N UNIVERSITY PARK BLVD
LAYTON , UT 84041
(801) 395-3350
Fran Bradshaw Board Member fran.bradshaw59@gmail.com
Jessica Oyler Board Member joyler@weber.edu
Kelli Booth Director/Principal kebooth@dsdmail.net
Kelli Booth Director/Principal kebooth@dsdmail.net
Laurie Larsen Board Member laurie@madsciencegslc.com
Lynnette Gilbert Board Member lgilbert2@relia.net
Mary McKinley Board Member mmckinl@gmail.com
Nate Taggart Business Manager ntaggart@dsdmail.net
Nate Taggart Business Manager ntaggart@dsdmail.net
Sue Johnson Board Chair smooneyjohnson@gmail.com
Susan Johnson Board Chair smooneyjohnson@gmail.com
School No. UT. Acad. for Math Engineering & Science --- --- kebooth@dsdmail.net 2750 N UNIVERSITY PARK BLVD
LAYTON , UT
(801) 395-3350 10 - 12 NO
School No. UT. Acad. of Math Engineering & Science Ogden --- --- sdavis@dsd.mail.net 1465 Edvalson Street
OGDEN , UT
(801) 513-4084 10 - 12 NO
LEA Noah Webster Academy Angie Rasmussen Director/Principal arasmussen@mynwa.us 205 E 400 S
OREM , UT 84058
(801) 426-6624
Angie Tischner Director/Principal atischner@mynwa.us
Falisha Petroff Board Member fpetroff@mynwa.us
Jim Meyer Board Member jimmeyer@mynwa.us
Jon Jensen Board Vice Chair jjenson@mynwa.us
Kara Sawyer Board Member ksawyer@mynwa.us
Kat Nelson Business Manager knelson@mynwa.us
Liz Churchhill Board Member lchurchhill@mynwa.us
Nana Sono-Koree Board Chair nsonokoree@mynwa.us
Scott Allen Board Member scottallen@mynwa.us
School Noah Webster Academy Angela Ashbaker Board Member angelamarieashbaker@mynwa.us 205 E 400 S
OREM , UT 84058
(801) 426-6624 K - 06 NO
Brandy Barnett Board Member bbarnett@mynwa.us
Brian Ellingford Board Member bellingford@mynwa.us
LEA North Davis Preparatory Academy Clint Heiner Board Member CHeiner@NorthDavisPrep.org 1765 W HILLFIELD RD 1591 W HILLFIELD RD
LAYTON , UT 84041
(801) 547-1809